główna zawartość
artykuł nr 1

Organizacja Urzędu

 


 

 

Dział/wydziałStanowisko pracyNazwisko i imięnr pokojuPietro
 DyrektorPiętowski Tadeusz22I
 Zastępca DyrektoraJarosław Basiak22I   
Finansowo - KsięgowyGłówny KsięgowyBarańska Bożena21I
 Starszy Inspektor powiatowyWlazło Jolanta27I   
 InspektorFalkiewicz Jolanta21I   
 InspektorPytlak Anna27I   
 ReferentSobolewska Kamila27I   
     
     
Ewidencji Świadczeń i InformacjiKierownikMamla Teresa26I
 Starszy Inspektor powiatowyAntos Jolanta10parter
 Starszy Inspektor powiatowyAntos Urszula10parter
 Inspektor powiatowyGórecki Marek26I
     
 Inspektor powiatowySzczerbińska Jadwiga1parter
 Starszy Inspektor powiatowyZugaj Urszula2parter
 Pomoc administracyjnaZagórska Marta19I
 Pomoc administracyjnaŁyżwa Monika2parter
Administracyjno  - OrganizacyjnyKierownikAdamczyk - Limanin Zofia23I
 Starszy Inspektor powiatowyDuralska Monika24I
 InformatykGwarek Dominik7parter
 Starszy Inspektor powiatowySawczuk Iwona22I
 ArchiwistaMilena Łukawska6parter
Centrum Aktywizacji ZawodowejKierownikSzymkiewicz Jarosław18I
     
 Pośrednik PracyJaworska Iwona12I
 Pośrednik PracyMichnicka Jolanta14I
 Samodzielny specjalista ds.ProgramówRadziborska - Kaźmierczyk Agnieszka16I
 Specjalista ds. programówMisztal Magdalena15I
 Specjalista ds. rozwoju zawodowegoKamińczak Magdalena13I
 Specjalista ds. programów - stażystaKarczewska Małgorzata15I
 Pośrednik pracyKaźmierczyk Magdalena12I
 Specjalista ds. programówWolińska Agnieszka16I
 Pośrednik PracyKarbarz Katarzyna14I
 Pośrednik pracyKwiecień Ewelina14I
 Doradca zawodowy Szyszka Edyta17I
 Specjalista ds. aktywizacjiWilińska Helena20I
 Doradca zawodowyWłodarska Izabela14I
 Specjalista ds. programówZagórska Magdalena15I
 Specjalista ds. programówMrozowska Izabela25I
 Specjalista ds. programówHerman Laura25I
 Specjalista ds. programówSiuda Piotr15I
 Doradca zawodowy stażystaKrupa Renata14I
 Specjalista ds. programów stażystaParszewska Paulina15I
 Specjalista ds. programów stażystaAnita Mędryk25I
 Pośrednik PracyMatysiak Małgorzata12I